2017 - Desafio da Mata Atlântica parte 2

Resultado Quarteto

Km

Nome Completo

Nome da Equipe

Sexo

categoria

Tempo

1 paulo cesar de carvalho malta cavalos tr M Masc 03:45:10
1 RODRIGO DOS ANJOS AZEVEDO cavalos tr M Masc 03:45:10
1 Bruno Pilar dos Santos cavalos tr M Masc 03:45:10
1 cleber jose matiolli cavalos tr M Masc 03:45:10
           
2 Romulo Vasconcellos Novaes Ascof m Masc 03:55:00
2 Roberto da Cruz Silva Ascof m Masc 03:55:00
2 Anderley Canto Frotte Ascof m Masc 03:55:00
2 Nilton Carlos Boy Ascof m Masc 03:55:00
           
3 José Alberto Pinheiro Ascof m Misto 04:06:30
3 Izaias Schuindt Ascof f Misto 04:06:30
3 Rozane Duboes Ascof f Misto 04:06:30
3 Monike Folly Frossard Ascof f Misto 04:06:30
           
4 Haroldo Luiz Gonçalves Ascof m Over 200 04:39:44
4 Manoel Nazareno Gonçalves Ascof m Over 200 04:39:44
4 Wallace Mendonça Ascof Ascof m Over 200 04:39:44
4 Valter Justino Kler Ascof m Over 200 04:39:44
           
5 Patrica da Silva Huback Ascof f Over 200 04:43:16
5 Janaina Loubato Ascof f Over 200 04:43:16
5 Luiz Carlos Asth Ascof m Over 200 04:43:16
5 Robson Pereira Francisco Ascof m Over 200 04:43:16
           
6 Renata Figueira RF F Misto 04:58:15
6 Vilmar Lima Sangy RF F Misto 04:58:15
6 Cristiano Canto  RF M Misto 04:58:15
6 Rafaela Figueira Pinto RF F Misto 04:58:15
           
7 LAURA PATRICIA PEREIRA VALVERDE F Misto 05:01:33
7 MARCELO JOSE VALVERDE M Misto 05:01:33
7 RAFAEL PEREIRA DOS SANRTOS VALVERDE M Misto 05:01:33
7 CLAUDIA STRAUB VALVERDE F Misto 05:01:33
           
8 Leacir Rodrigues Filho Ascof m Over 230 05:03:43
8 Zamir Alonso de Souza Agile m Over 230 05:03:43
8 Julio Cesar Werly Ascof m Over 230 05:03:43
8 Pertersom da Silva Muniz Ascof m Over 230 05:03:43
           
           
9 LEONARDO LERER VALVERDE M Masc 05:12:35
9 ALEXANDRE SIQUEIRA  VALVERDE M Masc 05:12:35
9 JOSE RAIMUNDO B DO NASCIMENTO VALVERDE M Masc 05:12:35
9 MARCIO RODRIGUES ALVES VALVERDE M Masc 05:12:35
           
10 SALOMA PEREIRA VALVERDE F Misto 05:26:19
10 VINICIUS COSTA PENNA VALVERDE M Misto 05:26:19
10 MARIA TERESA VALVERDE F Misto 05:26:19
10 RAPHAEL CORREA VALVERDE  VALVERDE M Misto 05:26:19
           
           
11 Tatiana Rodrigues Gusmao KeepRunning F Fem 05:38:07
11 jayna carina lima gonçalves KeepRunning F Fem 05:38:07
11 santa de souza lima KeepRunning F Fem 05:38:07
11 Lilian Florencio Juvenal KeepRunning F Fem 05:38:07
           
           
12 DANIELE FERREIRA VALVERDE F Fem 06:14:35
12 ANDREA S. DE ARRUDA VALVERDE F Fem 06:14:35
12 CRISTIANE XAVIER VALVERDE F Fem 06:14:35
12 PATRICIA TICOM VALVERDE F Fem 06:14:35
           
           
13 Marcela Cristina Ouwrney Ascof f Fem 06:17:15
13 Debora Costa Lopes Ascof f Fem 06:17:15
13 Tanilla Santos Gouveia Ascof f Fem 06:17:15
13 Jamile Lourenco Marchon Ascof f Fem 06:17:15



Todos os direitos reservados